You are here: Home > Events > Three Ring Circus Schooling Show > Dressage Times
Three Ring Circus 2018
Dressage Times

CLICK HERE for printable version.

***If you have questions or need to contact us the night before the show, please text us at (651.426.0831). We may not be able to check voicemails Saturday evening or Sunday morning.***

CLASS TIME NUMBER RIDER HORSE
Large Sand Arena
D-16: Test of Choice (Prix St-Georges) 7:30 AM 722 Gail Tasch Chabrell
D-6: SR. Intro Test C 7:38 AM 717 Amy Nystrom Marley
Large Sand Arena 7:46 AM 747 Caroline Aulie Wilbur
7:54 AM 863 Bridget Bursey Lady Glitter Sparkles
8:02 AM 741 Grace Steinhagen Top Pride
8:10 AM 724 Linda von Weymarn Daffodil
8:18 AM 738 Cecilia Emilsson Blazing Angel
8:26 AM 731 Harvey Sherman Jack
8:34 AM 736 Nicci Sandvig Supernova
8:42 AM 751 Addison Mommsen Rosemare
8:50 AM 735 Jessica Johnson Abby
8:58 AM 780 Bridget Bursey Brulant E'cureuil
10 minute Break
D-15: First Level, Test 3 9:16 AM 749 Abby Ernst Snapdragon
D-16: Test of Choice (FEI Intermediate B) 9:24 AM 845 Gail Tasch Usher
D-16: Test of Choice (Second Level, Test 1) 9:32 AM 749 Abby Ernst Snapdragon
D-8: SR. Training Test 1 9:40 AM 709 Caitlin Spicola Bittersweet SF
Large Sand Arena 9:47 AM 716 Linda von Weymarn Hatty
9:54 AM 721 Katie Clapp Lulu
10:01 AM 723 Deborah Rogers Insert Coins
10:08 AM 718 Melissa Weeldreyer Chardonnay CA
10:15 AM 862 Dani Miller Spirit
10:22 AM 739 Amanda Plucker Valor
10:29 AM 743 Linda Gmitter Liberty
10:36 AM 734 Heather Enselein Izzy
10:43 AM 731 Harvey Sherman Jack
10:50 AM 793 Kirsten Hiles Rivertown Girl
10:57 AM 796 Rose Lemke Watch Maker C
11:04 AM 724 Linda von Weymarn Daffodil
10 minute break
D-10: SR. Training Test 2 11:21 AM 718 Melissa Weeldreyer Chardonnay CA
Large Sand Arena 11:28 AM 735 Jessica Johnson Abby
11:35 AM 714 Ivana O'Deen Batida de Coco
11:42 AM 721 Katie Clapp Lulu
11:49 AM 701 Stella Ryan Kestrel
11:56 AM 739 Amanda Plucker Valor
12:03 PM 743 Linda Gmitter Liberty
12:10 PM 726 Aleka Lazenberry Doctor Watson
12:17 PM 734 Heather Enselein Izzy
12:24 PM 793 Kirsten Hiles Rivertown Girl
12:31 PM 716 Linda von Weymarn Hatty
LUNCH BREAK 12:50-1:20 PM
D-16: Test of Choice (Second Level, Test 3) 1:20 PM 749 Abby Ernst Snapdragon
D-11: JR. Training Test 3 1:27 PM 729 Annalee Atkinson Pinball Wizard
Large Sand Arena 1:34 PM 704 Anna Austin Mr. Big
1:41 PM 788 Carina Kautzky DaVinci
1:48 PM 531 Marina Junglen Carmen
1:55 PM 746 Molly Prytz Meeko
2:02 PM 799 Louisa Ward Wonder Girl
2:09 PM 531 Annalee Atkinson Carmen
2:16 PM 870 Marina Junglen Lady Shenandoah
2:23 PM 733 Annika Houdek Galant Gabriel
10 minute break
D-13: First Level, Test 1 2:40 PM 729 Annalee Atkinson Pinball Wizard
D-14: First Level, Test 2 2:47 PM 727 Kristine Johnson Toby
D-12: SR. Training Test 3 2:55 PM 709 Caitlin Spicola Bittersweet SF
3:02 PM 714 Ivana O'Deen Batida de Coco
3:09 PM 739 Amanda Plucker Valor
3:16 PM 743 Linda Gmitter Liberty
3:23 PM 727 Kristine Johnson Toby
D-16: Test of Choice (Eventing Test A) 3:30 PM 705 Nicole Jaeb Pippi
Small Sand Arena
D-7: JR. Training Test 1 7:30 AM 719 Malia Maxwell Jake
Small Sand Arena 7:36 AM 870 Marina Junglen Lady Shenandoah
7:42 AM 713 Katie Anton Sherlock
7:48 AM 728 Felicity Fleming HPB Kadenzia
7:54 AM 733 Annika Houdek Galant Gabriel
8:00 AM 730 Jimmy Sutherland Pepita Raquel
8:06 AM 712 Grace Cummins Something Special
8:12 AM 732 Maddy Tibbetts Raja
8:18 AM 788 Carina Kautzky DaVinci
8:24 AM 752 Brenna Asch Dancers Dream Pizazz
8:30 AM 708 Sophia Petite Zaharah
8:36 AM 792 Anna Brodd Indi
8:42 AM 794 Bella Godfrey Ruby
8:48 AM 711 Alexis Johnson Jumping to Conclusions
10 minute break
D-1: JR. Intro Test A 9:04 AM 706 Emma Hartzler Southern Charm
Small Sand Arena 9:10 AM 710 Madysen Pedersen Cha Cha Chex
9:16 AM 790 Savannah Erickson Layover In Seattle
9:22 AM 703 Alma Ratliff Chocolate
9:28 AM 737 Jaden Fiedler Goldie
9:34 AM 745 Cadence Kuehne-Welsh Foxy
9:40 AM 530 Halle Burke Take the Cake
10 minute break
D-2: SR. Intro Test A 9:56 AM 786 Cassandra Prince Mirage
Small Sand Arena 10:02 AM 720 Justina Hughes Moon
10:08 AM 741 Grace Steinhagen Top Pride
10:14 AM 795 Maggie Knowles Aislinn
10:20 AM 702 Ken Snyder Stella
10:26 AM 865 Caitlin Spicola California Dreamin'
10 minute break
D-9: JR. Training Test 2 10:42 AM 531 Annalee Atkinson Carmen
Small Sand Arena 10:48 AM 704 Anna Austin Mr. Big
10:55 AM 713 Katie Anton Sherlock
11:01 AM 531 Marina Junglen Carmen
11:08 AM 788 Carina Kautzky DaVinci
11:14 AM 708 Sophia Petite Zaharah
11:21 AM 728 Felicity Fleming HPB Kadenzia
11:27 AM 733 Annika Houdek Galant Gabriel
11:34 AM 746 Molly Prytz Meeko
11:40 AM 729 Annalee Atkinson Pinball Wizard
11:47 AM 712 Grace Cummins Something Special
11:53 AM 870 Marina Junglen Lady Shenandoah
12:00 PM 784 Abbey Campbell Mr. Bubble Yum
10 minute break
D-5: JR. Intro Test C 12:16 PM 703 Alma Ratliff Chocolate
Small Sand Arena 12:23 PM 737 Jaden Fiedler Goldie
12:30 PM 752 Brenna Asch Dancers Dream Pizazz
12:37 PM 725 Ely Wickander Gustav
12:44 PM 792 Anna Brodd Indi
Lunch Break 1:00-1:30 PM
D-4: SR. Intro Test B 1:30 PM 863 Bridget Bursey Lady Glitter Sparkles
Small Sand Arena 1:36 PM 865 Caitlin Spicola California Dreamin'
1:42 PM 750 Jaime Wickander (Courtesy Ride) Prado Hit
1:48 PM 736 Nicci Sandvig Supernova
1:54 PM 738 Cecilia Emilsson Blazing Angel
2:00 PM 742 Tammy Carlson Paris
2:06 PM 786 Cassandra Prince Mirage
2:12 PM 780 Bridget Bursey Brulant E'cureuil
2:18 PM 720 Justina Hughes Moon
10 minute break
D-3: JR. Intro Test B 2:34 PM 710 Madysen Pedersen Cha Cha Chex
Small Sand Arena 2:40 PM 737 Jaden Fiedler Goldie
2:46 PM 706 Emma Hartzler Southern Charm
2:52 PM 725 Ely Wickander Gustav
2:58 PM 744 Allie Carlson Zahara
3:04 PM 790 Savannah Erickson Layover In Seattle
3:10 PM 703 Alma Ratliff Chocolate